Kodi Android TV Box – WATCH ANYTHING (Movies, TV Shows, Sports, Live TV, PPV Live & MORE) – KODI FULLY LOADED and UNLOCKED – STREAM FREE – XBMC

3

Posted on : 04-Nov-2016 | By : admin | In : TV Shows


Product Description

Other Names: media player, android tv box, media streaming devices, kodi box, android box, kodi tv box, internet tv box, movie box android, streaming media player, xbmc box

UNLIMITED ACCESS TO ALL

Movies
TV Shows
Premium Channels
Sports
Fights
Music
Games

Specifications

Chipset: Amlogic S805 Quad-Core Cortex-A5 at 1.5GHz
GPU: Quad-Core Mali-450 at 600MHz+
FLASH: 8GB NAND FLASH
SDRAM: 1GB DDR3
Power Supply: DC 5V/2A
OS: Android 4.4
3D: 3D-HD
Decoder: 1080P HEVC/H.264 H.265,HD AVC/VC-1,HD
MPEG1/2/4,RM/RMVB,Xvid/DivX3/4/5/6,RealVideo8/9/10
Media: Avi/Rm/Rmvb/Ts/Vob/Mkv/Mov/ISO/wmv/asf/flv/dat/mpg/mpeg
Music: MP3/WMA/AAC/WAV/OGG/AC3/DDP/TrueHD/DTS/DTS/HD/FLAC/APE
Photo: HD JPEG/BMP/GIF/PNG/TIFF
USB host: 4 High speed USB 2.0,support U DISK and USB HDD
Card reader: SD/SDHC/MMC cards
HDD file system: FAT16/FAT32/NTFS
Subtitles: SRT/SMI/SUB/SSA/IDX+USB
HD Video Output: SD/HD max.1920×1080 pixel
LAN:Ethernet: 10/100M standard RJ-45
Wireless: Built in WiFi
Mouse/ Keyboard: Support mouse and keyboard via USB
HDMI: HDMI 1.4b
SPDIF/IEC958: Coaxial
Product Dimension: 4.75″ X 4.75″ X 1″

What’s in the box?

1x Android TV Box
1x Remote Control
1x Power adapter
1x HDMI Cable
1x User Manual

Purchase the Kodi Android TV Box and if you are not satisfied send it back within 30 days for a FULL REFUND.NO QUESTIONS ASKED. Purchase now before we run out or raise our price – Click on “Buy now with 1-Click” or “Add to Cart” to own one NOW

Product Features

  • UNLIMITED STREAMING – Watch New and Old Movies, Complete TV Show Series, Current Sports, Fights, PPV Live, Live TV and More – Listen to Music – Play Video Games and More – ALL for FREE – Find anything you can think of using this Android TV Box
  • FULLY LOADED WITH APPS – Kodi, YouTube, Exodus, Navi-X, Google Play, FaceBook, SportsDevil, Phoenix, News, Prime Wire and More
  • JUST PLUG AND PLAY – Kodi and all the essential add-ons to play movies and TV shows are PRE-installed on this android tv box – Other media players require downloading and installing add-on for Kodi which can get very complicated
  • SIMPLE AND VISUAL INTERFACE – Allows you to quickly navigate with ease – Millions of movies and TV shows are just few clicks away – Your apps are easily accessible – Moving in and out of apps is a breeze
  • 30 DAY MONEY BACK GUARANTEE – Purchase your Kodi Android TV Box and If you are not satisfied send it back within 30 days for a full refund – No questions asked – Click on “Buy now with 1-Click” or “Add to Cart” to own one now before we run out! Other Names: media player, android tv box, media streaming devices, kodi box, android box, kodi tv box, internet tv box, movie box android, streaming media player, xbmc box

For MORE DETAILS CLICK HERE!

Comments are closed.